DESTROYING Mario Maker 2 with FACTS and LOGIC and JAIDEN

DESTROYING Mario Maker 2 with FACTS and LOGIC and JAIDEN


Do you think there’s any levels out there that has the code a-? Wait what were you going to say, James??? Hello, everyone, we’re playing Mario- Oh you’re the first player (rip James). Yeah, I’m here with Jaiden. You look like one punch man. I’m really good at everything but also not Mario (Wait what) So you’re Luigi and I’m Mario.. Cool. Oh and Floof would be toad. :3 Awww Oh, okay. P SWITCH (I’m not funny, James is though), which just got hit okay I’m stressed 🙁 *James* Uh…
*Jaiden* AH AH AH AH !! There’s gonna be a snake thing. *Both* Ahh!!! *James* Alright *Zooms in on Mario for some reason* *James* What’s the point of this.. launcher? *Jaiden* Ahhh!!! *James* It’s gonna shoot.. *James* With a spin jump! 😀 *Jaiden* Oooh! *James* Okay, oh I get it! *Jaiden* Okay, now we’re gonna be dodging things.. Then all of a sudden *Both are freaking out* *Jaiden* JAMES! D:
*James* AHH! Separated: The movie IGN 10/10 *James* Okay, so you see down there? This is just a survival section. *Jaiden* Until.. *James* Oh and also I can pick you up! *Throws Jaiden (aka Luigi)* *James*All right. So yeah, we survived. 🙂 (Good Job James and Jaiden) Whats about to happen *James* Ohhh I want this coin! Rip James (aka Mario) He died by grabbing a coin then landing on a Moving spiny shell May 14,1996-August 3, 2019 *James* Don’t die.. Don’t die! NO! D:
*SCREAM* (Rip Jaiden (aka Luigi) she died by a moving spiny shell. September 27, 1997- August 3,2019 Alright, let’s go *Intense Moosic bois* *Jaiden* One time in elementary school there was like- *Jaiden* AHH! *Jaiden* It was like a 6th grader *Jaiden* He was like, “Jaiden, do you wanna play airplanes with me?” *Jaiden* And I think he just wanted us to go to the playground and like run around and go *Jaiden*
*child airplane noises*>:3 *Jaiden* And I said no. *Rip that person* *Laughing* *Jaiden* It didn’t sound like a good time to me.. *James* You were in sixth grade? *Jaiden* Sixth grade. Maybe 11? *James* I guess- I guess sixth grade is a little old. *James* That’s cuz you have a mushroom. (wat) *James* Sixth grade is a little old to go like playing airplane. I had a- *Jaiden*
*SCREAMS* *James*
I had a friend once 🙁 *Sad music* (Insert comedic joke regarding number of friends owned by friends)
Please someone help James, he needs friends ;( *James* I went over to his house. Also whenever I would go to his house, *James* He would say, “Do you want to play?” And it’s like we don’t say play anymore. (Hey, that sounds like that 1 part from Diary of a wimpy kid) We say let’s hang out. *James* Um, and then one time I was over and.. And what is it JAMESSSS *jk* *James* He said, “Let’s play house!” And I was like, “House? Really?” We’re like in sixth grade man. We don’t play- *James* Ahhh!! *Jaiden* Ahh! *James* Oh wait, we forgot our mushrooms (aka drugs) *James*
*Inaudible* *Jaiden* What do the coins do? *James* Uhh.. literally nothing. *James* So if you spin jump, you can jump on this shell- *James* This hasn’t happened yet, *James* But when we both (aah) at what see (don’t die) when- when I die, I appear in this bubble..! *BOTH SCREAM AND FREAK OUT* *Laughing* *James* See, since you popped me, I can- we keep going *Jaiden* Oh dope *James* Having multiple people is actually really easy, *James*
Randomness. *Jaiden* You what? *James* You just have to make sure you both.. don’t.. die. :). There we go *SCREAMS* *Jaiden* They kind of like- Aah!! *James* Those things that the ones faster than that one no- *Jaiden* Uhuhhhhh..
*James* You survived!! x 4 *Both freak out* *Laughter* Yayyy they did it I clap for them *James* Okay, we’re free *Jaiden*
I happy *James* Oh! Throw me *Laughter* *James*
Stand..stand like, right there! *James gets worried* *Jaiden* Hi James * Both are laughing* *James* All right, we’re good 🙂 *Jaiden*
I WANT IT! 😀 *Laughing* *James*
First level down! *Jaiden*You can just see your nose *Laughing* *Jaiden* That was good that wasn’t like, expert, I’d say. *James* It said it was expert though.. *Jaiden* Maybe it’s.. *James* Maybe for 1 player ??? (IDK LOL) ??? *Laughter* *James*
Teamwork 😀 *Jaiden* Yeah, that’s what it’s called.. *James laughs* *Jaiden* I like Luigi. *Jaiden* As a kid, I like him better because I liked- *James* Ahhh! Lol Jaiden doesn’t even care that James died *James stutters*
*Jaiden* WOW James.. *Both scream and laugh* Karma Lol *James*
Wow Jaiden.. *laughs* *Jaiden* Who is that? *James* That is the mad lad Boom Boom
*Jaiden* Whoa! What happened? Hey is that a reference from one of the trailers I see James? *James We need to kill boom boom. *Jaiden* Oh.. Well. *James* We did it In one of the trailers, the like narrator lady said lookout for the mad lad Boom Boom. So now everyone calls him the Mad lad *Jaiden* Mad lad *James* Yeah OHHHHHH * James* Run, It’s one of these levels. I was still alive. I’m just getting flashbacks to the level me and Madz played *James gets Vietnam flashbacks* And we are back Oh, I turned it off. No way you turn it back on time is of the essence. Come on Both are laughing about how James attempted to turn it back after 1 try then does it Tornado. Oh Get the- get the checkpoint. Got it, Oh careful *Laughing* Is thier still lava, I don’t know. Maybe we’re so high up. Really really high. Oh, these are new these things are new. Oh and that tornado thing No, oh I thought it was gonna kill you, oh those gear things yeah, those are called tracks so that means There is still lava. NOOOO *Laughter* Get the coin it’s really important Look at my face its like wow *Laughing* I think well (Wait what Jaiden) we live toget-Ahhh We live together. We live together. We die together that type of deal Yeet.. *Jaiden is making monkey noises while James says* I don’t know if the lavas chasing us anymore. Want to wait to see if there’s lava *Thinking*…… No *opens door* Alright *Laughter* Hey there is lava coming Noticing it after 1 second. Ahhhh Oh no *Jaiden freaking then both of them start freaking out* Lol it’s like *Congratulations You died *Laughter* *James* The confetti, You did it Start back here. Whoa, did you see that? Like, it was floating magnetic. AHHGG *Laughter* Oh if you like you have to hold down B to like *Jaiden* Oh careful* You do hold like you to hold down B to do a little extra jump on those Springs Oh, I tried to like you press on you, press a jump right when you’re yeah, I don’t think I didn’t hit the sweet spot. Yeah NOOOOO I’ve been playing hollow night and there’s this part called the path of pain and it looks pretty similar to this. It took me 2 Hours to do it was really hard. There’s a lot of saws in platform games. Why is that? I don’t see saws too often in real life. I’d died (Rip Jaiden aka Lui- Jk we arent doing this a second time Lol). Okay.. NOOOOO. *James* Nooo Luigi. *Jaiden* Go on without me. *Laughter* Okay, remember about the sawwwww. *Jaiden* Carefu,l the saw Silence… NOOOOOOOOOOO. *James* THERE WAS A SECOND SAW *Jaiden* Ok Come- gehedu That wasn’t bad right.. it sounded like that right… We need to go we need to go. Thank you, thank you for your sacrifice *Jaiden* Your Welcome Careful with the saws that’s not here. Careful with the saws, okay this time hop me pop me *James just ignoring the fact that Jaiden said to pop the bubble XD Then fails Wait what anyway. *Jaiden*I told you to pop me *Laughter* This level sucks (Rip creator). No, I like it. Ahh Being trapped in a shoot being trapped in a room of lava. Okay, it’s really terrifying especially rising lava, isn’t it? Oh, this is the first furthest we’ve got careful. There’s gotta be another saw I knew it more saws AHHhhh No no Sorry ok. Nooo. I panicked. Isn’t it like you’ll be dead before you actually hit lava because I hope so there’s only one way to find out right Is this a saw part? Mm-hmm? Oh, thanks, watch this Okay Please be over point please be the end. I don’t like those donuts. It’s gonna go, okay I thought the lava was gonna go up and I’m I was gonna be like Jaiden Screaming at the celebration thing OMG SURPISE PARTY (GONE WRONG, SOMEONE FLEW AWAY, MY PARENTS THREW ME OUT THE WINDOW, IT RAINED MONEY, THE PILLOWS TURNED INTO METAL, SHAGGY KILLED GOKU, PENNYWISE CAME AND DANCED, POKEMON CAME TO LIFE, MY DOGS TALKED, SHREK CAME TO LIFE AND DANCED, MY FRIEND DAVID GOT A TRAMPLONE AND WE PLAYED DROPKICK, MY PIGGYBANK TURNED INTO A BANK, AND SANS FROM UNDERTALE BLASTED MEGOLOVANIA). Did anyone even read this. If you got the brewstew reference from this if you did thats cool. No, that’s just the end *James says yeyyy as he gets axed Thanks, that was actually really terrifying when the people came yeah, oh well, I don’t think it was smoke they’re supposed to be a celebratory thing, but Im really out of edge Okay, so this one is easy, oh I just pressed I’m sorry Why is it default to toad cuz you can choose your default character you default toad? Yeah He’s my main what if you could main as any character Bowser obviously has there been a game where you can play as Bowser *Shows Mario and Luigi Bowser’s inside story* Dang it I think there might be one There was you can do it in Paper Mario can’t you you can do it in Mario Odyssey for a little bit He was also a cat that is that is true. He was a furry. Yes, Oh help the screens moving Is that the glumba, that’s goulumba yeah Glumba. Oh That’s not what it’s named Glermberg Glumberg. Ahhh Go in there No checkpoint ha when Mario maker first came out. All right. All right They didn’t have checkpoints (They didn’t at the beginning of the game’s release but when someone touches it they can only get a mushroom). Ahh. Ok. Ok. Ok. Ok, don’t hit me. Well you think yeah Going’s I hope we don’t need that fire. A gopher (aka Monty Mole) Yep. I’ll protect you. Thank you NOOooo My death killed you 1up don’t dead ah When one of us Falls we both die. Do you think that they did that on purpose? I think they did that on purpose. I don’t know if they did it on purpose There’s so many glitches in this game. I don’t know Nintendo was trying to do things on purpose or not He’s in his underwear. Did you see that? I don’t like how the There’s like a line right here. Let me see that. Yeah watch I’m gonna touch it We have to be very- we have to be very careful at this part. Oh go in the pipe. I killed you. Wait, that’s not even a difficult part There’s just a bunch of we just keep following and killing her like the hardest part Is that one death kills us all yeah, and then when we’re both trying to do what we get in each other’s way Okay. Okay. You know what? I’m sorry. It’s literally two mushrooms An expert-level isn’t it. You you you go Uh-huh. All right. I’m just gonna go We did it that was not that shouldn’t have been as difficult as it should have been. arrow. Oh, that’s right. That’s right There’s not I’m scrolling this one ups. They are. They’re meaningless Oh Oh I’m drowning in nothing Gooo I’m dying in the void. Okay, it’s you know Hurry Hurry Hurry. Oh nooo Well are we gonna make it, maybe I could have. *Laughter* You tossed it up Oh yeah you be the firefighter. Nooooooo So like imagine like in real life it’s like here I’ll piggyback you You jump- you jump off a cliff the person on the shoulders gets like knocked out because they get hit by the ceiling and then you fall to the death speedrun strats, uh-huh run *Laughter* Noooo. Pop me. *Both start freaking out* Let’s do it one more time and then try doing Ross’s level. Okay, dang it I’m gonna do it without you do it. Oh wow. Oh, that’s how you get that coin. Uh-huh. I’m such a gamer, huh? Where am I huh? Oh No. All right. This is it. I didn’t jump as high as I thought I would oh Thank you. Well im back Oh careful Okay, one more one More really good one so glad we’re not streaming this. Ah, I went back in the pipe what makes like the flower fire Idk ask game theory he might know It’s red the fact that it’s is it like a poison flower? What what in the mushroom makes them like grow twice as big nature is amazing is your window careful careful with me Wait what What are you doing. OHHHHHHHHHH I forgot that happened. Yeah Look at his underwear laugh at him and not us ………………………………..K Maybe we should get the fire flower. I mean I mean the Firefly Yeah, are you sure you’re still in it be careful Okay. Well I’ve had enough This is the Ross one. Okay. This one was made for two players. Someone did it in six seconds. Is that what that means? Yes, do you want to know why? Because they cheated okay, so there are on and off switches you are familiar with them how do we do this with only two people and then you You probably hit it and I jump on to that one over there But then that one will turn off. Do you look at this tutorial? Do we need to call Ross? I Ran and hit on and died then I’d switch it so you could land on that one. Oh, I get it. Yeah, let’s do it. Ready set go Okay, that that’s definitely work ready Yeah, Oh Oh then you drop down Anyway, so drop down you see those that that blue Looks nice is that when we die is that we don’t have to start at the very beginning level. Okay. Okay ready? Um jump down. All right now hit that button and die Well that’s a bit weird but I guess that’s what Ross says to do and how did Ross even create the level with only 1 player Alright now can we get over there? That’s what I’m gonna try and do how far can you throw me? Let’s find out Oh you did it Okay, now I know how far you can throw okay, you have to hit the on thing again, right Alright, so get down to that. Well, I have to go you have to switch it on for me. Yeah. Okay. Are you ready ready? Okay, and then do you have just we have to do the same thing again, we have to hit that button Nope, that’s hard. Alright, maybe we should have a third person. Here we go You did it. Okay, okay so get on get it over on the red side now I’m gonna try and hit this nope UGGGGHHHHH Yeah, I think it is a one motion thing, I need that momentum, oh wait hit it and ready one two three Okay, I’m sorry, but I think that’s definitely it. Yeah, guess what? We got in the bag this I It worked though I just couldn’t get it there because I have to be careful because if I Oh Yeah now Popa Papa Papa, let’s do the grab thing again, okay you do it because I don’t trust myself Okay I’m gonna hit this Do it. Im coming for you Ross. Uhhhhhhh And so the stress began Oh No the time, oh no all right, all right Hit it Every time to reset it We have to go right there so we can only switch this on and off like once. I totally forgot about time Yeah, we all suffer from it. Okay, wait, how about you stay back and push it? Okay… Frick We’ll both take turns so now is my turn. Okay Shoot. Try right landing on those two blocks up there Go. Oh no I thought it was my turn Okay, I forgot yeah I hit you and not it alright ready and go Okay, I think if you go down, that’s the end is it? Yeah, I do see the axe right there Jaiden just bouncing on James’s head because time is almost out so what’s the point anway Dope okay. Okay ready set go Oh my bad Wow, all right. Okay. Ah You want to try it? Yeah. All right, okay Rip James Wow first tell me when you’re gonna jump I’m jumping okay Shoot are we supposed to hit that like one little path? Maybe? Oh, you know what? I bet I bet you here I’m gonna touch the TV so Nice for the princess to invite us for a picnic Eh Luigi. I hope she made lots of S P A G E H E T T I. Luigi look it’s from bowser “Dear Pesky Plumber, The kooplings and I have taken over the Mushroom Kingdom, The Princess is now a permanent guest at one of my seven Koopa hotels, I dare you to find her if you can” We got to find the princess, and you got to help us. If you need instructions on how to get through the hotels check out the inclosed instruction book. Did anyone even read this. We go whoop and then we have to go through this then you hit the button Okay. So those two blocks are there to mess you up? Gotcha. I see you Ross. Okay. Are you ready? I’m ready up shoot OHHHHh Oh you did it Oh I think I to keep oh you need to one yeah *Silence* *Then dies* Ok I think what happens is so like here that’s just like look so like you hit there hit the on button so I can just come through and Like we hit the button for each other you end up dying and I have to land on the last platform I’m not following. All right So just push Kalin See I was supposed to come after you oh, no we both died Yeah, I know. This is gonna be the last last attempt. Is it? Yeah. Okay ready? I’ll hit the button ready Well Okay, second-to-last, okay 2 fast 4 me Noooooo This is gonna be a very tedious beam doing a couple of minutes, isn’t it Oh, Oh, man, can you spin jump in? Oh, I think you need to keep the momentum. Yeah, I think so, too That’s gotta be why yes, the little stupid things Yeah, cause he’s stupid. Yeah Ross. You’re stupid Okay, kill yourself Ok like I did it, Kill yourself Careful come on. Come on How do I jump like super high is that to be at the apex of my jump I Feel like it’s got this has got to be it. This getting higher I can see more of it, I can see more of it OH OHHHHH. YES. oh. Oh my god. Oh ok High Five. High five. We did it Hold on I’m gonna take a picture and send it to Ross. Yeah. Look at your little head down there. Where’s the Camera button. No We didn’t get a picture. Ah, ah dang. I’m so I’m still shaking Does it show? No, it doesn’t because we did local play. Well, take a screen shot. Everyone take a screen shot Yeah, wait a second that we touched the ax and send it to Ross and say Ross. You’re stupid Don’t tell Ross he’s stupid. Oh, that was easy. That was so easy Yeah, that flying there totally easy It’s at an auto scroll. I didn’t see any auto was an auto scroll Wow ruff. Yeah Ross learn how to Label your levels right dope. Whoa, so what’d we learn? What we when we accomplished how you feel in we there’s a lot of good teamwork there. Yeah Well, we we succeeded with the power of bubble. Thank you James for playing Mario maker with me. I had a great time Me too. Thanks Ross for making the easiest level in mario, man. Yeah and Wear your seat belt. Yeah wear a helmet Dope Oh flu if I forget

100 thoughts on “DESTROYING Mario Maker 2 with FACTS and LOGIC and JAIDEN

  • August 3, 2019 at 6:53 pm
    Permalink

    You still suck

    Reply
  • January 9, 2020 at 2:01 am
    Permalink

    Love hollow knight!

    Reply
  • January 9, 2020 at 7:33 am
    Permalink

    Jaiden:O,O,O

    Me:ozampec

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 1:21 am
    Permalink

    Roses level is probably the hardest course ever

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 1:25 am
    Permalink

    James:UHHHHHHHHHHHH

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 3:15 am
    Permalink

    I don't speak English yeeii xd I speak Spanish,yes Spanish :v
    I love my country very much uwu jaja viva Costa Rica!!! Pura vida jsjs!!!

    👇like si hablas español xd

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 6:41 am
    Permalink

    You guys should do the renegade

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 8:02 am
    Permalink

    i suck at Mario maker 2, and do super smash bro ultimate next plz

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 10:27 am
    Permalink

    I love how they just screams the whole time

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 12:56 pm
    Permalink

    James: dies
    Jaiden: Ah that's how the game works

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 12:57 pm
    Permalink

    6:22 turn on captions, i have no idea what i just read lmao

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 5:02 pm
    Permalink

    The red mushrooms in Mario are actually a real mush room. They are called Amanita Muscaria and they are extremely hallucinogenic. Mario is high magic mushrooms.

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 5:32 pm
    Permalink

    SENKU

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 6:22 pm
    Permalink

    I actually bought (and beat) hollow knight because of JAIDEN and it’s actually hard to beat

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 6:26 pm
    Permalink

    “I’M DROWNING, IN NOTHING!!!”

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 7:55 pm
    Permalink

    I love this video, I’m here watching it again

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 8:44 pm
    Permalink

    13% – Content
    34& – Gaming
    53% – Unknown James and Jaiden Noises

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 9:39 pm
    Permalink

    18 minutes of James and jaiden screaming

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 10:06 pm
    Permalink

    Lilkirbs beat it in 6 seconds omg

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 10:30 pm
    Permalink

    “Playing house is old for 6th graders”
    Me: *literally plays “fast food” with my friends and literally always plays tag and hide and seek* -_-

    Reply
  • January 10, 2020 at 11:43 pm
    Permalink

    Coisa de nerd

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 1:08 am
    Permalink

    Ross made that map on my birthday

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 4:23 am
    Permalink

    0:45

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 4:46 am
    Permalink

    Have u guys played Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe
    :|:|:|

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 8:55 am
    Permalink

    James: Vietnam flashbacks
    Me: Vietnamese intensifies

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 9:09 am
    Permalink

    Speed run strats?

    Uhh

    RUN

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 11:34 am
    Permalink

    I PLAYED Mario and Luigi inside story

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 12:21 pm
    Permalink

    5:34
    James: ah, this level suck
    Jaiden: no i like it
    Also jaiden: dies

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 1:24 pm
    Permalink

    James and jaiden:AAAAAAAHHHHHHHH

    James: phew we’re free now….

    Jaiden: I HAVE YOU 🙂

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 1:40 pm
    Permalink

    Looks at world record on rosses level: l i l k i r b s

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 2:00 pm
    Permalink

    I play with pro controllers >:3

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 2:06 pm
    Permalink

    By the way you suck at mario maker

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 2:14 pm
    Permalink

    Yes

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 2:56 pm
    Permalink

    You should play a game called Rec Room

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 4:15 pm
    Permalink

    She said nature is amazing I said natural disaster

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 4:40 pm
    Permalink

    Im only one who notice that last level was made by Dan Salvato maker of DDLC

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 4:57 pm
    Permalink

    You can be bowser in mario part 10 and smash

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 6:06 pm
    Permalink

    U making this makes u illigal

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 6:46 pm
    Permalink

    How was super Mario maker two

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 7:06 pm
    Permalink

    aaaaaaaAAAAAAAAAAAAHH

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 7:16 pm
    Permalink

    Facts, logic, and Jaiden.

    How to ruin a game in three easy steps!

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 7:17 pm
    Permalink

    Mario kark wii and mario kart 8 and 8 deluxe

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 10:35 pm
    Permalink

    2:13 fast 2:18 slow 3:15 run

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 10:46 pm
    Permalink

    Can someone count how many James and Jaiden said "AHHHHHHH"

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 10:54 pm
    Permalink

    Jaiden and James should play cuphead together

    Reply
  • January 11, 2020 at 11:55 pm
    Permalink

    We need to kill the mad lad did it

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 12:15 am
    Permalink

    2:31
    I SHIP IT!

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 1:29 am
    Permalink

    theodd1sout is better then theodd2sout

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 2:03 am
    Permalink

    Teamwork makes the dream work

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 2:24 am
    Permalink

    I had a friend… once

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 3:07 am
    Permalink

    How many times have they played this? Although it's entertaining, it's kind of painful at the same time!

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 9:15 am
    Permalink

    I still play hide and seek but loser gets tased or shot with a paint ball gun while the winner gets all of our vapes and we have to buy him or her food for a week 😂 we’ve been doin this shit for three years and it’s beautifully painful 😂

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 9:43 am
    Permalink

    Them saying they do live streams
    Me(surprised pikachu meme)

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 9:46 am
    Permalink

    0:69

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 10:14 am
    Permalink

    #friendsgoal

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 10:37 am
    Permalink

    You can play as bowser in Mario kart

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 12:39 pm
    Permalink

    Turn subtitles on and watch 6:22

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 1:42 pm
    Permalink

    Thy just jumping on the cloud platform

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 2:19 pm
    Permalink

    If you turn on captions and pause at the right time at 14:42, you get a fanfic story.

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 3:03 pm
    Permalink

    Goooooooooooooooooooood. Ö

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 3:13 pm
    Permalink

    2:53
    Jaiden: wow, james

    2:55
    James:Wow,Jaiden

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 4:25 pm
    Permalink

    "I'd main Bowser"

    "Bowser was a furry yes"
    EXTREME FORESHADOWING

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 4:32 pm
    Permalink

    2:19 aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa!!!!!!!!

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 5:04 pm
    Permalink

    2:08 lol close ur eyes it sounds like a horror movie

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 5:15 pm
    Permalink

    like the odd1sout you still suck a lot

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 8:49 pm
    Permalink

    6:23 turn on captions

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 9:00 pm
    Permalink

    I reas it with subtitules 14:43

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 10:13 pm
    Permalink

    I'm watching this while I'm sick and it's making me feel better.

    Reply
  • January 12, 2020 at 11:23 pm
    Permalink

    It’s pronounced goom ba

    Reply
  • January 13, 2020 at 12:27 am
    Permalink

    I have the game too

    Reply
  • January 13, 2020 at 4:41 am
    Permalink

    Mushrooms? Oh you meant drugs.

    Reply
  • January 13, 2020 at 12:41 pm
    Permalink

    Didn't know he had a second channel til I saw this video on my recommended list

    Reply
  • January 13, 2020 at 4:09 pm
    Permalink

    Nice

    Reply
  • January 13, 2020 at 7:28 pm
    Permalink

    James: I tried to find someone who doesn’t scream every 10 seconds

    Also James:

    Reply
  • January 13, 2020 at 7:30 pm
    Permalink

    9:08 "Oh yah you'll be the fire fire"

    Reply
  • January 13, 2020 at 9:30 pm
    Permalink

    What breed is floof?

    Reply
  • January 13, 2020 at 10:27 pm
    Permalink

    WAIT JAIDEN PLAYS HOLLOW KNIGHT?!

    Reply
  • January 14, 2020 at 1:28 am
    Permalink

    Omggg the path of pain is so harrd. Good job for beating it

    Reply
  • January 14, 2020 at 1:44 am
    Permalink

    so jaiden beat pop eh

    Reply
  • January 14, 2020 at 2:35 am
    Permalink

    I call the gloombas gommbas

    Reply
  • January 14, 2020 at 4:43 pm
    Permalink

    I’m really good at everything but especially Mario😎

    Reply
  • January 14, 2020 at 5:37 pm
    Permalink

    0:50 does anyone knw what this pokemon theme is i wanna know but i forgot the name

    Reply
  • January 14, 2020 at 10:48 pm
    Permalink

    What about smash brothes

    Reply
  • January 15, 2020 at 2:01 am
    Permalink

    Why can’t anyone remember the true Play As Bowser experience?

    Like have you ever played Mario Party 10 Bowser Party?

    Reply
  • January 15, 2020 at 3:38 am
    Permalink

    Is bowser a furry if he is already cinda a tortellini

    Reply
  • January 15, 2020 at 6:36 am
    Permalink

    You guys are awful. That's all I have to say.

    Reply
  • January 15, 2020 at 7:34 am
    Permalink

    He did saw that one 😂

    Reply
  • January 15, 2020 at 11:53 am
    Permalink

    REEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE OMG REEEEEEEEEEEEE HEY JAIDENNNNNNN WANNAAA PLAY AIRPLANESSSS????AIRPLANESSSS?????NEEOOWW

    Reply
  • January 15, 2020 at 6:37 pm
    Permalink

    this has wayyy too much screaming for my headphones

    Reply
  • January 15, 2020 at 8:48 pm
    Permalink

    he hea ha yeah so like i played airplain

    Reply
  • January 15, 2020 at 9:50 pm
    Permalink

    Lol the music 0:50

    Reply
  • January 15, 2020 at 10:08 pm
    Permalink

    Jaiden: I so stressed

    Me: me too Jaiden me too

    Reply
  • January 16, 2020 at 12:43 am
    Permalink

    JAMES AND JAIDEN SITTING ON A TREE K I S S I N G

    Reply
  • January 16, 2020 at 1:28 am
    Permalink

    17:08 here James take a screenshot of in now

    Reply
  • January 16, 2020 at 1:33 am
    Permalink

    Wait I forgot there was to channels

    Reply
  • January 16, 2020 at 2:17 am
    Permalink

    Lj

    Reply
  • January 16, 2020 at 2:18 am
    Permalink

    Turn on subtitles

    Reply
  • January 16, 2020 at 2:23 am
    Permalink

    oh wait we forgot our mushrooms
    (aka drugs)

    Reply
  • January 16, 2020 at 3:33 am
    Permalink

    This pretty much reminds me of every time my family and I play mario. Screeching into the void.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *